• << October 2017 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 9 10 11 12 13 14
    15 16 17 18 19 20 21
    22 23 24 25 26 27 28
    29 30 31
    Important Links
    Visit www.yourtracktohealth.com!
    Visit www.rrb.gov!
    Visit www.uhc.com/!
    Visit www.highmarkbcbs.com/home/!
    Visit www.aetna.com/index.html!
    Visit www.eyemedvisioncare.com/railroad/public/login.emvc;JMICROSITE2SESSION=S8MTTLRSGGfb9wTjCnXSwGlgJPLGWJglGGvwJp9D7Ql9MXlJLHYJ!-390732409!NONE!
    Visit www.express-scripts.com/!
  • Local Lodge Officers
    Updated On: Sep 01, 2017

    LODGE

    LOCAL CHAIRMAN

    SECRETARY-TREASURER

    PRESIDENT

    16

    James M. Duval

    6 Knob Road

    Havre, MT 59501

    (406) 265-5999

    Ross E. Stinnett

    P.O. Box 2305

    Havre, MT 59501

    (406) 579-8286

    Blake L. Borst

    11006 River Rd. NW

    Havre, MT 59501

    (406) 394-2227

    Lodge meets at 11:00 a.m. on the 2nd Saturday of every other month (beginning January) at Wolfers Diner, 126 3rd Ave, Havre, MT.

    104

    Michael R. Green

    601 E. Crown Ave

    Spokane, WA 99207

    (509) 993-2223

    Milton D. Monroy

    1921 S. Airpark Dr.

    Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    (509) 924-3428

    Jack R. Puhek

    1912 S. Vera Crest Dr.

    Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    (509) 926-7564

    Lodge meets at 6:00 p.m. on the 4th Wednesday of every other month starting with January at the Teamsters Union Hall, 1912 N. Division, Spokane, WA.

    144

    Brian T. Law

    6948 Innsdale Ave S

    Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    (651) 458-3071

    Timothy S. Lom

    2508 S. Heights Dr. NW

    Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    (612) 702-9360

    Michael T. Sorman

    10921 Rhode Island Ave

    Minneapolis, MN 55438

    (763) 257-3771

    Lodge meets at 6:00 p.m. on the 2nd Wednesday of February, April, June, August, October and December at the Broadway Pizza, 2025 West River Road, Minneapolis, MN.

    158

    William R. Marohn

    2602 Colt Drive

    E. Helena, MT 59635

    (406) 227-5717

    Fred R. Fessenden

    3276 Dusty Maiden Dr.

    Helena, MT 59602

    (406) 439-2413

    Dane L. Sark

    4640 Independence Dr.

    Helena, MT 59602-7352

    (406) 459-2810

    Lodge meets at 9:00 a.m. on the first Saturday of every even month at Jorgenson's Restaurant, Helena, MT.

    159

    Douglas S. Scott

    5306 W. Dradie St.

    Pasco, WA 99301

    (509) 545-1022

    Vacant

    James A. Quintaine

    116 Columbia Road

    Burbank, WA 99323

    (509) 582-7525

    Lodge meets at 5:00 p.m. on the 1st Thursday of every even month at the Round Table Pizza, 3201 Court Street, Pasco, WA.

    236

    Mark A. Worthington

    PO Box 126

    Westwood, CA 96137

    (530)816-0936

    Bryan D. Stenkamp

    4438 Memorie Lane

    Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    (541)884-7220

    Sean M. McHugh

    600 Pine Way

    Chester, CA 96020

    (310)408-2504

    Lodge meets at 6:00 P.M. on the 3rd Thursday of January, July, and October at Willie's Pizza, 4545 S 6th St, Klamath Falls, with an April meeting in Westwood, CA at Buffalo Chips Pizza.

    249

    Tony M. Eidenschink

    27807 Eagan Akers Rd.

    Rochert, MN 56578

    (701) 741-4316

    John A. Mozinski Jr

    1205 9th Ave SE

    Barnesville, MN 56514

    (701) 630-2047

    Timothy C. Tranby

    P.O. Box 721

    Moorhead, MN 56561

    (218) 790-0077

    Lodge meets at 5:30 p.m. on the 3rd Tuesday of January, April, July and October at the FM Labor Temple, 3002 - 1st Avenue No., Fargo, ND.

    272

    Zane L. Sampson

    417 Rollins St

    Missoula, MT 59801

    (406) 549-5982

    Chris J. Nelson

    292 Jamie Ct

    Missoula, MT 59802

    (406) 207-5913

    Randy G. Martin

    425 Stephens Ave. #3D

    Missoula, MT 59801

    (406) 728-5295

    Lodge meets at 7:30 p.m. on the 3rd Friday of each month at the Union Hall, 208 East Main Street, Missoula, MT.

    295

    Scott Seabrook

    (406) 861-8250

    Michael R. Goff

    2147 Fair Park Dr

    Billings, MT 59102

    (406) 855-2458

    Patrick Mulholland

    119 W 8th Av , P.O. 1561

    Big Timber, MT 59011

    (406) 930-0278

    Lodge meets at 9:00 a.m. on the 3rd Saturday of every month at the Crazy Mountain Chicken and Pies, 1251 S 32nd St. W, Billings, MT. 

    297

    Arthur J. Jordan

    824 S. Moorehead Ave.

    Miles City, MT 59301

    (406) 234-5053

    Daniel L. Burbach

    1112 S. Nowlan Ave.

    Glendive, MT 59330

    (406) 951-4281

    Douglas M. Peterson

    421 Chestnut Ave.

    Glendive, MT 59330

    (406) 377-8685

    Lodge meets at 9:00 a.m. on February 9th and August 10th at CC's Family Cafe, Glendive, MT, and on May 4th and December 7th at the Airport Inn, Miles City, MT.

    303

    Patrick G. Hust

    PO Box 9218

    Fargo, ND 58106

    (701) 793-1887 (Cell)

    Michael A. Zupan

    820 10th Avenue SE

    Jamestown, ND 58401

    (701) 952-1197

    Chad W. Wetch

    602 Maiden Ln. P.O. 12

    Tower City, ND 58071

    (701) 490-2423

    Lodge meets on 3rd Saturday of Jan., April, Sept. and Dec. at 1:30 p.m. at the Vets Club on 116 1st St E., Jamestown, ND.

    306

    Jason R. Knopik

    2913 Percheron Dr. SE

    Mandan, ND 58554

    (701) 483-3363

    Arnold Kopp

    915 Eaton Dr.

    Dickinson, ND 58601

    (701) 483-1897

    Adam J. Roehrich

    2408 10th Ave SE

    Mandan, ND 58554

    (701) 391-4765

    Lodge meets at 9:00 a.m. MT on January 10, May 9, and September 12, 2015 at the Sunset Senior Center, Dickinson, ND, and at 10:00 a.m. CT on March 7, July 11 and November 14, 2015 at the Stage Stop, Mandan, ND.

    309

    Mike A. Mitchell

    103 Lowrane

    Kelso, WA 98626

    (360) 425-8139

    Michael R. Schori, JR

    1476 S. Scheduber Rd

    Centralia, WA 98531

    (360) 807-0541

    Leroy Sanford

    1067 Logan Hill Rd

    Chehalis, WA 98532

    (360) 748-3072

    Lodge meets at 8:00 a.m. on the 3rd Saturday of January and July at the Teamsters Hall, 217 E Main S, Centralia, WA and April and October at 49er's Restaurant, 916 Walsh Ave NE, Castle Rock, WA.

    320

    Joshua B. Merrier

    17 Kangas Rd

    Esko, MN 55733

    (218) 213-8700

    Richard J. Hailey

    1915 N 58th St

    Superior, WI 54880

    (715) 338-1437

    John W. Vendela

    5819 Banks Ave.

    Superior, WI 54880

    (715) 392-4355

    Lodge meets at 6:30 p.m. on the 2nd Tuesday of each month at Sammy's Pizza, 403 Central Avenue, Duluth, MN.

    364

    Dwight E. Johnson

    528 Cedar Ln

    Crookston, MN 56716

    (218) 280-1264

    Lodge meets at 7:00 p.m. on the third Monday in January, April, July and October at the Crookston VFW (Back Door and Upstairs), Crookston, MN.

    389

    Joshua C. Fulton

    1308 Berkeley Avenue

    Fircrest, WA 98466

    (253) 576-3569

    Mark A. King

    31007 202nd Ave SE

    Covington, WA 98042

    (253) 653-9593

    Dartell L. Wright

    1867 Oveview Dr NE

    Tacoma, WA 98422

    (253) 861-2290

    Lodge meets at 8:00 a.m. on the 4th Saturday, January, April, July and October at the Poodle Dog Restaurant at 1522 54th Ave E, Fife, WA 98424.

    706

    Joseph E. Mohn

    PO Box 332

    Hibbing, MN 55746

    (218) 969-4774

    Matthew A. Schwerin

    31668 Oriole Avenue

    Aitkin, MN 56431

    (218) 821-1230

    Jason J. Germann

    15647 County Road 159

    Brainerd, MN 56401

    (218) 330-1985

    Lodge meets at 11:00 a.m. on the 2nd Saturday, February, April, June, August, October and December at the 40 Club, 960 2nd Street NW, Aitkin, MN.

    735

    Darin L. Carpenter

    21 City View Lane

    Great Falls, MT 59404

    (406) 453-5872

    Darin L. Carpenter

    21 City View Lane

    Great Falls, MT 59404

    (406) 453-5872

    Richard D. Michalski

    415 40th St N

    Great Falls, MT 59405

    (406) 781-6441

    Lodge meets at 2:00 p.m. on the first Saturday of even numbered months at the Taco Treat Amigo Lounge, 1200 7th Street South, Great Falls, MT.

    750

    Brent K. Christoffersen

    919 4th Ave E.

    Williston, ND 58801

    (406) 963-2201

    Craig N. Giese

    P.O. Box 343

    Friod, MT 59226

    (406) 766-2224

    Dan P. Gerhardt

    610 17th Ave W.

    Williston, MT 58801

    (701) 770-5448

    Lodge meets at 7:00 p.m. on the second Thursday in January and September at American Legion Club, Williston, ND; and April and October at the Ray Credit Union, Ray, ND.

    908

    Kelly L. Nugteren

    231 N. 3rd St.

    Emery, SD 57332

    (605) 449-4684

    Matt W. Koepp

    833 South Day Avenue

    Sioux Falls, SD 57103

    (605) 334-6698

    Jeromy J. Van Beek

    113 N. Frank Ave

    Garretson, SD 57030

    (605) 864-0283

    Lodge meets at 7:30 p.m. on the 3rd Friday of March, July and November at the Labor Temple, 101 S. Fairfax, Sioux Falls, SD and the 3rd Friday of January, May and September at the Bakers' Union Building at 1225 River Drive N, Sioux City, IA.

    1055

    Brian C. Jarveis

    PO Box 1352

    Willmar, MN 56201

    (320) 214-8132

    Loren R. Larson

    411 S 9th ST

    Kerkhoven, MN 56252

    (320) 264-1095

    Richard D. Mc Keown

    810 110th St SW

    Danvers, MN 56231

    (320) 269-6296

    Lodge meets at 10:00 a.m. on the 3rd Saturday of even numbered months at the American Legion, Willmar, MN.

    1092

    Paul M. Downing

    2025 Terrace Ct

    Columbia Falls, Mt 59912

    (425) 766-3945

    Jeffrey T. Fields

    1494 Vicotry Lane

    Kalispell, MT 59901

    (406) 212-3443

    Ramiro P. Ariaz

    34 Judds Way

    Kalispell, MT 59901

    (406) 253-4848 (Cell)

    Lodge meets at 7:00 p.m. on the 2nd Wednesday of even numbered months at the Parkside Federal Credit Union, 1300 Baker Avenue, Whitefish, MT.

    1189

    Robert K. Meiers

    429 4th Ave. S.

    Glasgow, MT 59230

    (406) 228-9481

    Dean W. Vegge

    625 5th St. N.

    Glasgow, MT 59230

    (406) 263-2834

    Peter J. Nyquist

    224 Cherry Creek St.

    Glasgow, MT 59230 (406) 228-9661

    Lodge meets at 10:00 AM at the Cottonwood Inn & Suites, Highway 2 East, Glasgow, MT on the 4th Saturday of January, April, July and October.

    1280

    Derrick D. Dahly

    5466 W. Plum Dr.

    Grand Forks, ND 58203

    (701) 351-7950

    Craig W. Lee

    2216 27th Ave S.

    Grand Forks, ND 58201

    (218) 791-3966

    Todd W. Schlieve

    1628 20th St. NW

    E. Grand Forks, MN 56721

    (701) 351-0950

    Lodge meets on January, April, July and October on the third Tuesday at 7:30 p.m. at Post 157 American Legion Club, 1009 Central Ave. NW, East Grand Forks, MN.

    1296

    Mathew C. Scherbing

    11824 Ronneby Rd NE

    Foley, MN 56329

    (320) 980-7584

    Jessie J. Johnson

    P.O. Box 85

    Holdingford, MN 56340

    (320) 291-6756

    Jeffrey M. Hogan

    136 19 ½ Ave S.

    St. Cloud, MN 56301

    (763) 300-4116

    Lodge meets at 5:30 p.m. on the 3rd Wednesday, January, April, September and November at the St. Cloud Labor Home, 1903 North 4th St. North, St. Cloud, MN.

    1326

    Deven G. Mantz

    2820 72nd St. SE

    Minot, ND 58701

    (701) 833-0182

    Steve L. Selfors

    1010 69th Street NW

    Minot, ND 58703

    (701) 839-3916

    Corey C. Johnson

    1924 2nd Ave SW

    Minot, ND 58701

    (701) 720-4750

    Lodge meets at 7:00 p.m. on Feb. 20, May 16, Aug. 15, and Nov. 21 at the Comfort Inn, 1515 22nd Ave. SW, Minot, ND.

    1426

    Ryan M. Wood

    2508 112th Dr SE

    Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    (360) 652-7061

    Ryan M. Wood

    2508 112th Dr SE

    Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    (360) 652-7061

    Brian F. Richmond

    5407 73rd Ave NE

    Marysville, WA 98270

    (425) 330-1157

    Lodge meets at 6:30 p.m. on the 3rd Tuesday of January, March, May, July, September and November at the Teamsters Hall, 2601 Everett Ave., Everett, WA.

    1453

    Kevin E. Day

    3096 Monterey Dr

    Malaga, WA 98828

    (509) 684-6112

    Bric C. Wall

    1623 Overlook Dr

    Wenatchee, WA 98801

    (509) 670-6839

    Eric R. Thill

    514 Sunset Avenue

    Wenatchee, WA 98801

    (509) 710-5595

    Lodge meets at 7:00pm on second Tuesday on second month of each quarter at the Eagles Lodge, 1208 N Wenatchee Ave, Wenatchee, WA.

    1654

    Lyndon K. Thompson

    222 16th Avenue So.

    Carrington, ND 58421

    (701) 652-3917

    Lyndon K. Thompson

    222 16th Avenue So.

    Carrington, ND 58421

    (701) 652-3917

    Wayne A. Engelhart

    508 Birch Avenue

    Harvey, ND 58741

    (701) 324-0916

    Lodge meets at 9:00 a.m. on Jan 17, 2015 and September 19, 2015 at JW’s Pizzeria at Harvey, ND and March 14, 2015 and November 21, 2015 at 2013 Chieftain, Carrington, ND.

    1763

    Erik H. Sowards

    18117 NE 29th Ave

    Ridgefield, WA 98642

    (360) 635-1253

    Anthony P Escareno

    18509 SE 19th Way

    Vancouver, WA 98683

    (360)513- 7982

    Erik H. Sowards

    18117 NE 29th Ave

    Ridgefield, WA 98642

    (360) 635-1253

    Lodge meets at 7:00 p.m. on the 1st Friday of January, April, July and October at Pied Piper Pizza, 12300 NE 4th Plain Blvd., Vancouver, WA. Satellite Meetings may be held in Bingen, WA. and Redmond, OR.

    2825

    Timothy R. Even

    1310 3rd Avenue NE

    Aberdeen, SD 57401

    (605) 216-5012

    LeRoy H. Fryer

    PO Box 74

    Westport SD 57481

    (605) 380-5831

    Jeff S. Bumpous

    39533 Pintail Ave

    Bath, SD 57427

    (605) 228-0099

    Lodge meets at 4:30-7:00 p.m. - Jan 18, Feb. 27, April 25, May 22, July 23, Sept, 25, and Oct. 23, 2014 at the Labor Temple, 617 S. 15th Street, Aberdeen, SD


  • Burlington Northern System Federation

    Copyright © 2017.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



  • Top of Page image